Förtroendevalda hos oss.

Regionfullmäktige

Uppdrag (127 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Pettersson Claes S Ledamot 1
Wåhlund Aina S Ledamot 2
Frödin Gösta L Ledamot 3
Söderberg Johanna C Ledamot 4
Gruvberger Per S Ledamot 5
Haraldsson Leif S Ledamot 6
Johansson Åsa S Ledamot 7
Ronacher Ann-Sofie S Ledamot 8
Nisser Per-Samuel M Ledamot 9
Bolmstedt Carola MP Ledamot 10
Lindblom Henrik L Ledamot 11
Fröding Mattias J KD Ledamot 12
Larsson Linda S Ledamot 13
Tallgren Anders S Ledamot 14
Edman Pernilla S Ledamot 15
Assadbegli Parvane V Ledamot 16
Johansson Mikael S Ledamot 17
Olsson Bjarne S Ledamot 18
Wallouch Anne-Marie V Ledamot 19
Oudin Marie M Ledamot 20
Lindquist Mathias S Ledamot 21
Jildesten Hans S Ledamot 22
Eriksson Tobias S Ledamot 23
Persson Ola C Ledamot 24
Rogne Dag C Ledamot 25
Welin Fogelberg Ingegerd SIV Ledamot 26
Järåsen Ann-Katrin S Ordförande 27
Gustavsson Eva-Lena S Ledamot 28
Schützer Daniel S Ledamot 29
Söderström Peter S Ersättare 30
Kandergård Lena S Ersättare 31
Nilsson Hans HEL Ersättare 32
Parling Torbjörn S Ersättare 33
Lawén Per S Ledamot 34
Ingman Tore S Ersättare 35
Eriksson Göran S Ersättare 36
Boström Pernilla S Ersättare 37
Asp Sara S Ersättare 38
Jern Mikael MP Ersättare 39
Magnusson Hans S 1:e vice ordförande 40
Sidenvall Eva C 2:e vice ordförande 41
Torin Alexander M Ersättare 42
Larsson Johanna M Ersättare 43
Pettersson Andreas C Ersättare 44
Leander Christina C Ersättare 45
Norlin Christian S Ersättare 46
Elkeus Christina S Ersättare 47
Scherp Hans-Åke V Ersättare 48
Gunnarsson Rita S Ersättare 49
Nilsson Lars S Ersättare 50
Wallengren Magnus V Ersättare 51
Wiklander Ewa L Ersättare 52
Henriksson Eric S Ersättare 53
Skogström Christina S Ersättare 54
Lagerlöf Henrik HS Ersättare 55
Rådhström Åsa M Ersättare 56
Pettersson Agneta C Ersättare 57
Pettersson Leif SIV Ersättare 58
Mattsson Kjell-Erik S Ersättare 59
Ottosson Kjell-Arne KD Ersättare 60
Jansson Stellan M Ledamot 61
Torvaldsdotter Dehring Helene M Ledamot 62
Lundgren Johnny M Ersättare 63
Wahlund Börje M Ersättare 64
Larsson Jane C Ersättare 65
Berglund Anna-Karin C Ersättare 66
Jonsson Ulf C Ersättare 67
Utterdahl Marianne SIV Ersättare 68
Wessmark Birgitta SIV Ersättare 69
Bubholz Monika MP Ersättare 70
Halvarsson Robert MP Ersättare 71
Zand Asso MP Ersättare 72
Frödin Birgitta L Ersättare 73
Olsson Ulla L Ersättare 74
Polintan Jomark S Ersättare 75
Thunér Mats S Ersättare 76
Gauffin Birgitta S Ersättare 77
Olsson Johan S Ersättare 78
Larsson Ann-Marie S Ersättare 79
Isaksson Marina S Ersättare 80
Rioflorido Karlsson Aurea S Ersättare 81
Bohlin Jan S Ersättare 82
Andersson Mathias S Ersättare 83
Glader Tommy S Ersättare 84
Björnvall Gert S Ersättare 85
Göransdotter Susanna V Ersättare 86
Raiml Gert V Ersättare 87
Persson Lisen Ersättare 88
Larsson Fredrik M Ledamot 89
Höök Stina M Ledamot 90
Lund Kopparklint Marléne M Ledamot 91
Adolfsson Karl-Johan C Ledamot 92
Eriksson Erik A C Ledamot 93
Larsson Berit SIV Ledamot 94
Hopman Görel SIV Ledamot 95
Johansson Jesper MP Ledamot 96
Hallström Eva MP Ledamot 97
Kihlström Elisabeth KD Ledamot 98
Ohlsson Gert L Ledamot 99
Andersson Ulric S Ledamot 100
Riste Tomas S Ledamot 101
Gundahl Monica S Ledamot 102
Larsson Jessica S Ledamot 103
Olsson Erik S Ledamot 104
Röhr Inga-Lill S Ledamot 105
Sandström Mats S Ledamot 106
Mtuya Cecilia S Ledamot 107
Kristiansson Kristina S Ledamot 108
Nilsson Ulrika S Ledamot 109
Ljung Olga S Ledamot 110
Johannesson Kenneth S Ledamot 111
Nyvall Madeleine V Ledamot 112
Nilsson Anders V Ledamot 113
Ahl Anders SD Ledamot 114
Ulrici Harriet SD Ledamot 115
Laroma Anina SD Ersättare 116
Österdahl Lars M Ersättare 117
Jalayer Fereshteh M Ersättare 118
Ståhl Monica KD Ledamot 119
Aspengren Per S Ledamot 120
Norell Maria S Ersättare 121
Alvebratt Niclas KD Ersättare 122
Jakobsson Christopher KD Ersättare 123
Henriksson Bosse M Ledamot 124
Holm Alteblad Håkan S Ersättare 125
Wretling Ingela S Ersättare 126
Ohlsson Marianne S Ersättare 127