Förtroendevalda hos oss.

Regionfullmäktige

Uppdrag (127 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Pettersson Claes S Ledamot 1
Wåhlund Aina S Ledamot 2
Frödin Gösta L Ledamot 3
Söderberg Johanna C Ledamot 4
Gruvberger Per S Ledamot 5
Haraldsson Leif S Ledamot 6
Johansson Åsa S Ledamot 7
Ronacher Ann-Sofie S Ledamot 8
Nisser Per-Samuel M Ledamot 9
Lindblom Henrik L Ledamot 10
Fröding Mattias J KD Ledamot 11
Larsson Linda S Ledamot 12
Tallgren Anders S Ledamot 13
Edman Pernilla S Ledamot 14
Assadbegli Parvane V Ledamot 15
Johansson Mikael S Ledamot 16
Olsson Bjarne S Ledamot 17
Wallouch Anne-Marie V Ledamot 18
Oudin Marie M Ledamot 19
Lindquist Mathias S Ledamot 20
Jildesten Hans S Ledamot 21
Eriksson Tobias S Ledamot 22
Persson Ola C Ledamot 23
Rogne Dag C Ledamot 24
Welin Fogelberg Ingegerd SIV Ledamot 25
Järåsen Ann-Katrin S Ordförande 26
Gustavsson Eva-Lena S Ledamot 27
Schützer Daniel S Ledamot 28
Söderström Peter S Ersättare 29
Kandergård Lena S Ersättare 30
Nilsson Hans HEL Ersättare 31
Parling Torbjörn S Ersättare 32
Lawén Per S Ledamot 33
Ingman Tore S Ersättare 34
Eriksson Göran S Ersättare 35
Boström Pernilla S Ersättare 36
Jern Mikael MP Ersättare 37
Magnusson Hans S 1:e vice ordförande 38
Sidenvall Eva C 2:e vice ordförande 39
Torin Alexander M Ersättare 40
Larsson Johanna M Ersättare 41
Pettersson Andreas C Ersättare 42
Leander Christina C Ersättare 43
Norlin Christian S Ersättare 44
Elkeus Christina S Ersättare 45
Scherp Hans-Åke V Ersättare 46
Gunnarsson Rita S Ersättare 47
Nilsson Lars S Ersättare 48
Wallengren Magnus V Ersättare 49
Wiklander Ewa L Ersättare 50
Henriksson Eric S Ersättare 51
Skogström Christina S Ersättare 52
Lagerlöf Henrik HS Ersättare 53
Rådhström Åsa M Ersättare 54
Pettersson Agneta C Ersättare 55
Pettersson Leif SIV Ersättare 56
Mattsson Kjell-Erik S Ersättare 57
Ottosson Kjell-Arne KD Ersättare 58
Jansson Stellan M Ledamot 59
Torvaldsdotter Dehring Helene M Ledamot 60
Lundgren Johnny M Ersättare 61
Wahlund Börje M Ersättare 62
Larsson Jane C Ersättare 63
Berglund Anna-Karin C Ersättare 64
Jonsson Ulf C Ersättare 65
Utterdahl Marianne SIV Ersättare 66
Wessmark Birgitta SIV Ersättare 67
Bubholz Monika MP Ledamot 68
Halvarsson Robert MP Ersättare 69
Zand Asso MP Ersättare 70
Frödin Birgitta L Ersättare 71
Olsson Ulla L Ersättare 72
Polintan Jomark S Ersättare 73
Thunér Mats S Ersättare 74
Gauffin Birgitta S Ersättare 75
Olsson Johan S Ersättare 76
Larsson Ann-Marie S Ersättare 77
Isaksson Marina S Ersättare 78
Rioflorido Karlsson Aurea S Ersättare 79
Bohlin Jan S Ersättare 80
Andersson Mathias S Ersättare 81
Glader Tommy S Ersättare 82
Björnvall Gert S Ersättare 83
Göransdotter Susanna V Ersättare 84
Raiml Gert V Ersättare 85
Persson Lisen Ersättare 86
Larsson Fredrik M Ledamot 87
Höök Stina M Ledamot 88
Lund Kopparklint Marléne M Ledamot 89
Adolfsson Karl-Johan C Ledamot 90
Eriksson Erik A C Ledamot 91
Larsson Berit SIV Ledamot 92
Hopman Görel SIV Ledamot 93
Johansson Jesper MP Ledamot 94
Hallström Eva MP Ledamot 95
Kihlström Elisabeth KD Ledamot 96
Ohlsson Gert L Ledamot 97
Andersson Ulric S Ledamot 98
Riste Tomas S Ledamot 99
Gundahl Monica S Ledamot 100
Larsson Jessica S Ledamot 101
Olsson Erik S Ledamot 102
Röhr Inga-Lill S Ledamot 103
Sandström Mats S Ledamot 104
Mtuya Cecilia S Ledamot 105
Kristiansson Kristina S Ledamot 106
Nilsson Ulrika S Ledamot 107
Ljung Olga S Ledamot 108
Johannesson Kenneth S Ledamot 109
Nyvall Madeleine V Ledamot 110
Nilsson Anders V Ledamot 111
Ahl Anders SD Ledamot 112
Ulrici Harriet SD Ledamot 113
Österdahl Lars M Ersättare 114
Jalayer Fereshteh M Ersättare 115
Ståhl Monica KD Ledamot 116
Aspengren Per S Ledamot 117
Norell Maria S Ersättare 118
Jakobsson Christopher KD Ersättare 119
Henriksson Bosse M Ledamot 120
Holm Alteblad Håkan S Ersättare 121
Ohlsson Marianne S Ersättare 122
Wilén Anna MP Ersättare 123
Lehn Josefine SD Ersättare 124
Carlsson Kenth KD Ersättare 125
Gustavsson Marian S Ersättare 126
Gard Solweig S Ersättare 127