Förtroendevalda Region Värmland

Regionfullmäktige

Uppdrag (162 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Andersson Ulric S Ledamot 1
Larsson Fredrik M Ledamot 2
Johansson Åsa S Ledamot 3
Jasic Modin Ljubica SD Ledamot 4
Persson Ola C Ledamot 5
Sandström Mats S Ledamot 6
Utterdahl Marianne SIV Ledamot 7
Hammar Anna V Ledamot 8
Kihlström Elisabeth KD Ledamot 9
Gundahl Monica S Ledamot 10
Höök Stina M Ledamot 11
Strifors Mikael SD Ledamot 12
Olsson Erik S Ledamot 13
Julin Dombrowe Eva L Ledamot 14
Larsson Jane C Ordförande 15
Järåsen Ann-Katrin S Ledamot 16
Nisser Per-Samuel M Ledamot 17
Schultz Thomas S Ledamot 18
Carling Jan SIV Ledamot 19
Johansson Jesper MP Ledamot 20
Grahn Johnny SD Ledamot 21
Hartwig Nicklas S Ledamot 22
Björk Elisabeth V Ledamot 23
J Fröding Mattias KD Ledamot 24
Oudin Marie M Ledamot 25
Gruvberger Per S Ledamot 26
Evestam Erik C Ledamot 27
Hagström Malin S Ledamot 28
Skogberg Anders SD Ledamot 29
Söderström Peter S Ledamot 30
Larsson Johanna M Ledamot 31
Lehresjön Niklas L Ledamot 33
Gustavsson Marian S 1:e vice ordförande 34
Eriksson Tobias S Ledamot 35
Raiml Gert V Ledamot 36
Carlsson Anna-Lena C Ledamot 37
Monsén Lena SD Ledamot 38
Samuelsson Henrik M Ledamot 39
Härdig Eriksson Eva-Lotta S Ledamot 40
Nilsson Agneta KD Ledamot 41
Schützer Daniel S Ledamot 42
Hopman Görel SIV Ledamot 43
Larsson Linda S Ledamot 44
Brännlund Paul SD Ledamot 45
Sandberg Leif M 2:e vice ordförande 46
Jonsson Ulf C Ledamot 47
Haraldsson Leif S Ledamot 48
Hallström Eva MP Ledamot 49
Larsson Ann-Marie S Ledamot 50
Murås Bodil V Ledamot 51
Torin Alexander M Ledamot 52
Berg Lars-Åke SD Ledamot 53
Eriksson Göran S Ledamot 54
Åman Marianne L Ledamot 55
Carlsson Kenth KD Ledamot 56
Johansson Linda S Ledamot 57
Nilsson Hans SIV Ledamot 58
Adrian Göran C Ledamot 59
Olsson Bjarne S Ledamot 60
Fornander Patrik M Ledamot 61
Petersson Urban SD Ledamot 62
Larsson Jessica S Ledamot 63
Jessen Hans-Peter S Ledamot 64
Assadbegli Parvane V Ledamot 65
Jalayer Hess Fereshteh M Ledamot 66
Kielba Susanne S Ledamot 67
Östergren Jens C Ledamot 68
Kron Anne-Louise SD Ledamot 69
Larsson Berit SIV Ledamot 70
Ståhl Monica KD Ledamot 71
Karlsson Gerd S Ledamot 72
Olsson Robin M Ledamot 73
Bergkvist Andersson Monica S Ledamot 74
Polintan Jomark S Ledamot 75
Frödin Gösta L Ledamot 76
Anderberg Anders SD Ledamot 77
Adolfsson Karl-Johan C Ledamot 78
Levin Lisa S Ledamot 79
Zadik Anders V Ledamot 80
Nisser Larsson Margareta M Ledamot 81
Jacobs Ulrika M Ersättare 82
Axelsson Håkan M Ersättare 83
Torvaldsdotter Dehring Helene M Ersättare 84
Persson Mikael M Ersättare 85
Ljungsten Anders M Ersättare 86
Brodin Roger M Ersättare 87
Ingsmy Rebecka M Ersättare 88
Wahlund Börje M Ersättare 89
Jansson Stellan M Ersättare 90
Österdahl Thomas M Ersättare 91
Nilsson Göran M Ersättare 92
Söhrman Ulf M Ersättare 93
Ögren Marita C Ersättare 94
Bildt David C Ersättare 95
Ahremark Persson Benny C Ersättare 96
Bergfjord Anders C Ersättare 97
Ågren Erik C Ersättare 98
Hall Anita C Ersättare 99
Evestam Jenny C Ersättare 100
Söderberg Johanna C Ersättare 101
Wikström Hallonsten Eva L Ersättare 102
Knutsson Anna-Lena L Ersättare 103
Lindblom Henrik L Ersättare 104
Gunnarsson Sara L Ersättare 105
Engstad Clarke Susanne KD Ersättare 106
Kihlström Sara KD Ersättare 107
Joelsson Mattias KD Ersättare 108
Moberg Stefan KD Ersättare 109
Hellgren Catharina KD Ersättare 110
Johansson Mikael S Ersättare 111
Jonsson Stefan S Ersättare 112
Röhr Inga-Lill S Ersättare 113
Tallgren Anders S Ersättare 114
Nilsson Ulrika S Ersättare 115
Eriksson Jens S Ersättare 116
Falk Pia S Ersättare 117
Björnvall Gert S Ersättare 118
Springer Tina S Ersättare 119
Lindquist Mathias S Ersättare 120
Ljung Olga S Ersättare 121
Riste Tomas S Ersättare 122
Kristiansson Kristina S Ersättare 123
Johansson Andreas S Ersättare 124
Johannesson Kenneth S Ersättare 125
Isaksson Marina S Ersättare 126
Paulsson Alexander S Ersättare 127
Kandergård Lena S Ersättare 128
Andergrahn Jerry S Ersättare 129
Hildén Jessica S Ersättare 130
Jansson Lars-Ove S Ersättare 131
Skogström Christina S Ersättare 132
Persson Göran S Ersättare 133
Bäck Zenita S Ersättare 134
Waysi Eriwan S Ersättare 135
Aspengren Per S Ersättare 136
Labusan Jönsson Myrna S Ersättare 137
Olsson Johan S Ersättare 138
Johansson Daniel V Ersättare 139
Funcke My V Ersättare 140
Nykvist Karina V Ersättare 141
Alfredsson Olsson Eva V Ersättare 142
Carlsson Patric V Ersättare 143
Nyvall Madeleine V Ersättare 144
Halvarsson Robert MP Ersättare 145
Bubholz Monika MP Ersättare 146
Nilsson Torbjörn MP Ersättare 147
Aronsson Synnöve SD Ersättare 148
Eriksson Eva SD Ersättare 149
Persson Gunilla SD Ersättare 150
Bergström Jonas SD Ersättare 151
Tegelaar Jonny SD Ersättare 152
Löf Yadviha SD Ersättare 153
Ringstrand Helena SD Ersättare 154
Örnberg Kjell SD Ersättare 155
Filper Runar SD Ersättare 156
Johansson Tord SD Ersättare 157
Rosell Ingalill SIV Ersättare 158
Sjögren Birgitta SIV Ersättare 159
Hidén Sebastian SIV Ersättare 160
Noreklint Mona SIV Ersättare 161
Agdén Helene SIV Ersättare 162
Rosell Kjell SIV Ersättare 163