Förtroendevalda Region Värmland

Regionfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-15

Uppdrag (163 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Ingsmy Rebecka M Ersättare 88
Johansson Åsa S Ledamot 3
Bergkvist Andersson Monica S Ledamot 74
Ringstrand Helena SD Ersättare 153
Söderberg Johanna C Ersättare 100
Hopman Görel SIV Ledamot 43
Wahlund Börje M Ersättare 89
Gustavsson Marian S 1:e vice ordförande 34
Engstad Clarke Susanne - Ledamot 24
Kielba Susanne S Ledamot 67
Adolfsson Karl-Johan C Ledamot 78
Hammar Anna V Ledamot 8
Åman Marianne L Ledamot 55
Larsson Linda S Ledamot 44
Jasic Modin Ljubica SD Ledamot 4
Johannesson Kenneth S Ersättare 121
Nilsson Göran M Ersättare 92
Evestam Erik C Ledamot 27
Örnberg Kjell SD Ersättare 154
Jansson Lars-Ove S Ersättare 127
Kihlström Elisabeth KD Ledamot 9
Hildén Jessica S Ersättare 126
Söderström Peter S Ledamot 30
Riste Tomas S Ersättare 118
Bäck Zenita S Ersättare 129
Ahremark Persson Benny C Ersättare 95
Persson Ola C Ledamot 5
Kandergård Lena S Ersättare 124
Olsson Johan S Ersättare 133
Jarl Louise SD Ledamot 69
Carlsson Kenth KD Ledamot 56
Filper Runar SD Ersättare 155
Bubholz Monika MP Ersättare 146
Carlén Samuel S Ersättare 137
Alfredsson Olsson Eva V Ersättare 139
Paulsson Alexander S Ersättare 123
Carlsson Patric V Ersättare 140
Anderberg Anders SD Ledamot 77
Antonsson Kajsa SD Ersättare 157
Gruvberger Per S Ledamot 26
Björnvall Gert S Ersättare 114
Lehresjön Niklas L Ledamot 33
Östergren Jens C Ledamot 68
Hallström Eva MP Ledamot 49
Persson Mikael M Ersättare 85
Ljung Olga S Ersättare 117
Raiml Gert V Ledamot 36
Lindblom Henrik L Ersättare 104
Oudin Marie M Ledamot 25
Frödin Gösta L Ledamot 76
Berg Lars-Åke SD Ledamot 53
Halvarsson Robert MP Ersättare 145
Sjögren Birgitta SIV Ersättare 158
Sandberg Leif M 2:e vice ordförande 46
Hartwig Nicklas S Ledamot 22
Nilsson Ulrika S Ersättare 111
Johansson Linda S Ledamot 57
Eriksson Erik G C Ersättare 101
Carlsson Anna-Lena C Ledamot 37
Aronsson Synnöve SD Ledamot 38
Tegelaar Jonny SD Ersättare 151
Lokander Johan KD Ersättare 110
Moberg Stefan KD Ersättare 108
Julin Dombrowe Eva L Ledamot 14
Axelsson Håkan M Ersättare 83
Bildt David C Ersättare 94
Larsson Johanna M Ledamot 31
Löf Yadviha SD Ersättare 152
Härdig Eriksson Eva-Lotta S Ledamot 40
Nilsson Torbjörn MP Ersättare 147
Karlsson Gerd S Ledamot 72
Höök Stina M Ledamot 11
Assadbegli Parvane V Ledamot 65
Fornander Patrik M Ledamot 61
Söhrman Ulf M Ersättare 93
Larsson Berit SIV Ledamot 70
Rosell Ingalill SIV Ledamot 32
Jakobsson Mina V Ersättare 144
Petersson Urban SD Ledamot 62
Jonsson Stefan S Ledamot 48
Hagström Malin S Ledamot 28
Knutsson Anna-Lena L Ersättare 103
Adolfsson Karin S Ersättare 134
Nisser Per-Samuel M Ledamot 17
Larsson Jane C Ordförande 15
Ågren Erik C Ersättare 97
Schultz Thomas S Ledamot 18
Jonsson Ulf C Ledamot 47
Järåsen Ann-Katrin S Ledamot 16
Scherp Gun-Britt V Ersättare 141
Olsson Robin M Ledamot 73
Johansson Jesper MP Ledamot 20
Nykvist Raiml Karina V Ledamot 80
Eriksson Eva SD Ersättare 148
Jacobs Ulrika M Ersättare 82
Rosell Kjell SIV Ersättare 161
Johansson Andreas S Ersättare 120
Noreklint Mona SIV Ersättare 159
Larsson Fredrik M Ledamot 2
Polintan Jomark S Ledamot 75
Isaksson Marina S Ersättare 122
Jessen Hans-Peter S Ledamot 64
Lindquist Mathias S Ersättare 116
Waysi Eriwan S Ersättare 130
Aspengren Per S Ersättare 131
Björfeldt Nathalie S Ersättare 138
Ståhl Monica KD Ledamot 71
Utterdahl Marianne SIV Ledamot 7
Falk Pia S Ersättare 113
Eriksson Tobias S Ledamot 35
Persson Gunilla SD Ersättare 149
Skogberg Anders SD Ledamot 29
Björk Elisabeth V Ledamot 23
Nilsson Agneta KD Ledamot 41
Eliasson Jan V Ersättare 143
Pettersson Wiik Birger S Ersättare 135
Gunnarsson Sara L Ersättare 105
Johansson Tord SD Ersättare 156
Gyllensteen Hahn Katja SIV Ersättare 163
Carling Jan SIV Ledamot 19
Torin Alexander M Ledamot 52
Schützer Daniel S Ledamot 42
Eriksson Göran S Ledamot 54
Jansson Stellan M Ersättare 90
Larsson Jessica S Ledamot 63
Jalayer Hess Fereshteh M Ledamot 66
Labusan Jönsson Myrna S Ersättare 132
Tallgren Anders S Ledamot 10
Röhr Inga-Lill S Ledamot 50
Olsson Håkan V Ersättare 142
Eriksson Jens S Ersättare 112
Olsson Erik S Ledamot 13
Torvaldsdotter Dehring Helene M Ersättare 84
Strifors Mikael SD Ledamot 12
Levin Lisa S Ledamot 79
Kihlström Sara KD Ersättare 106
Tollén Annica - Ersättare 162
Ögren Marita C Ledamot 59
Dahlén Gauffin Anna S Ersättare 136
Bergström Jonas SD Ersättare 150
Agdén Helene SIV Ersättare 160
Andergrahn Jerry S Ersättare 125
Joelsson Mattias KD Ersättare 107
Nisser Larsson Margareta M Ledamot 81
Olsson Bjarne S Ledamot 60
Murås Bodil V Ledamot 51
Sandström Mats S Ledamot 6
Grahn Johnny SD Ledamot 21
Bergfjord Anders C Ersättare 96
Österdahl Thomas M Ersättare 91
Wikström Hallonsten Eva L Ersättare 102
Andersson Ulric S Ledamot 1
Örnborg Rolf KD Ersättare 109
Brodin Roger M Ersättare 87
Hall Anita C Ersättare 98
Evestam Jenny C Ersättare 99
Springer Tina S Ersättare 115
Kristiansson Kristina S Ersättare 119
Samuelsson Henrik M Ledamot 39
Brännlund Paul SD Ledamot 45
Persson Göran S Ersättare 128
Nilsson Hans SIV Ledamot 58
Ljungsten Anders M Ersättare 86